Football on Sky Sports
There are 67 upcoming live football matches on Sky Sports. Here's everything we found sorted by date.
23rd January
-
20:00
Carabao League Cup
Chelsea vs Middlesbrough
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
Angola vs Burkina Faso
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
Mauritania vs Algeria
Sky Sports Mix 24th January
-
17:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
Namibia vs Mali
-
17:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
South Africa vs Tunisia
-
19:30
German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Union Berlin
-
20:00
Carabao League Cup
Fulham vs Liverpool
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
Zambia vs Morocco
BBC Three
Sky Sports Mix -
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
Tanzania vs DR Congo
26th January
-
19:30
German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Mainz
27th January
-
12:30
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren vs Rangers
-
17:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
-
17:30
English Women's Super League
Brighton (W) vs Chelsea (W)
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
28th January
-
13:30
EFL Championship
QPR vs Huddersfield
-
16:30
English Women's Super League
Liverpool (W) vs Arsenal (W)
-
17:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
29th January
-
17:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
30th January
-
17:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
2nd February
-
17:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
-
20:00
EFL Championship
Bristol City vs Leeds
3rd February
-
12:30
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen vs Celtic
-
17:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
-
17:30
Premier League
Sheffield Utd vs Aston Villa
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
4th February
-
12:00
EFL Championship
Middlesbrough vs Sunderland
-
14:00
Premier League
Man Utd vs West Ham
-
16:30
Premier League
Arsenal vs Liverpool
5th February
-
20:00
Premier League
Brentford vs Man City
6th February
-
20:00
Scottish Premiership
Rangers vs Aberdeen
7th February
-
17:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
-
20:00
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian vs Celtic
9th February
-
20:00
EFL Championship
Sheffield Wednesday vs Birmingham
10th February
-
12:30
EFL Championship
Ipswich vs West Brom
-
17:30
Premier League
Nottingham Forest vs Newcastle
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
11th February
-
12:00
EFL Championship
Coventry vs Millwall
-
14:00
Premier League
West Ham vs Arsenal
-
16:30
Premier League
Aston Villa vs Man Utd
-
20:00
Africa Cup Of Nations
TBC vs TBC
12th February
-
20:00
Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Chelsea
13th February
-
19:45
EFL Championship
Swansea vs Leeds
-
20:00
EFL Championship
Bristol City vs Southampton
14th February
-
20:00
EFL Championship
Millwall vs Ipswich
16th February
-
20:00
EFL Championship
West Brom vs Southampton
17th February
-
12:30
EFL Championship
Plymouth vs Leeds
-
17:30
Premier League
Man City vs Chelsea
18th February
-
12:00
Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone vs Rangers
-
14:00
Premier League
Sheffield Utd vs Brighton
-
16:30
Premier League
Luton vs Man Utd
19th February
-
20:00
Premier League
Everton vs Crystal Palace
23rd February
-
20:00
EFL Championship
Leeds vs Leicester
-
20:00
Premier League
Chelsea vs Tottenham
24th February
-
12:30
EFL Championship
Hull City vs West Brom
-
17:30
Premier League
Bournemouth vs Man City
25th February
-
12:00
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell vs Celtic
-
13:30
Premier League
Wolves vs Sheffield Utd
-
16:30
Carabao League Cup
TBC vs TBC
26th February
-
20:00
Premier League
West Ham vs Brentford
27th February
-
20:00
Scottish Premiership
Ross Co vs St Mirren
28th February
-
20:00
Scottish Premiership
Livingston vs Motherwell
3rd March
-
12:00
Scottish Premiership
Hearts vs Celtic