Other

Live Other Football on TV

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Today 19th November 2017

  • BT Sport ESPN

    Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport ESPN

    08:00

  • Sky Sports Mix

    PEC Zwolle v PSV Eindhoven

    Eredivisie
    Live on Sky Sports Mix

    13:30

  • FreeSports

    Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren

    Belgian Jupiler League
    Live on FreeSports

    17:00

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Tuesday 21st November 2017

  • BT Sport 2

    Sydney FC v Adelaide United

    Australian FFA Cup Final
    Live on BT Sport 2

    08:30

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Wednesday 22nd November 2017

  • Sky Sports Football

    Columbus Crew v Toronto FC

    MLS Conference Final 1st Leg
    Live on Sky Sports Football

    01:00

  • Sky Sports Football

    Houston Dynamo v Seattle Sounders

    MLS Conference Final 1st Leg
    Live on Sky Sports Football

    03:00

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Thursday 23rd November 2017

  • BT Sport ESPN

    Newcastle Jets v Melbourne Victory

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport ESPN

    08:50

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Friday 24th November 2017

  • BT Sport 2

    Melbourne City v Perth Glory

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport 2

    08:50

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Saturday 25th November 2017

  • BT Sport 2

    Wellington Phoenix v Central Coast Mariners

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport 2

    06:35

  • BT Sport 2

    Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport 2

    08:50

  • BT Sport 1

    Chester v Dagenham & Redbridge

    National League
    Live on BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

    12:30

  • Sky Sports Red Button

    FC Groningen v Feyenoord

    Eredivisie
    Live on Sky Sports Red Button

    18:45

  • Sport on TV  - Available on the App Store

    Sunday 26th November 2017

  • BT Sport 2

    Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers

    Hyundai A-League
    Live on BT Sport 2

    08:00

  • Sky Sports Red Button

    Ajax v Roda JC

    Eredivisie
    Live on Sky Sports Red Button

    11:30

  • Sky Sports Red Button

    Excelsior v PSV Eindhoven

    Eredivisie
    Live on Sky Sports Red Button

    13:30

  • FreeSports

    Genk v Standard Liege

    Belgian Jupiler League
    Live on FreeSports

    13:30

  • BT Sport 1

    Motherwell v Celtic

    Betfred Cup Final
    Live on BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

    15:00


That's all the Football on TV this week.

Download Sport on TV to view the full schedule.
Search, set favourites, and get reminders sent to your iPhone or iPad.
Available on the App Store.